第8回東日本新人王決定戦 予選上位者
各セットの勝敗(勝ちがピンク) 順位変動(upが赤)
順位 予選勝利数 所属サークル 名前 1set 2set 3set 4set 1set 2set 3set 4set
1位 4 紺碧 森田爽斗 A A A O 1 5 4 1 1 1 1 1
2位 3 千葉大学ミルフィーユ まつだっくす H B A O 1 5 3 2 1 1 1 0
3位 3 早稲田大学クイズ研究会 長井和也 G A A O 25 1 1 3 1 1 1 0
4位 3 KQK、清澄 佐藤顕司 G C A O 1 5 2 4 1 1 1 0
5位 3 TEQ/ICJ/とりにく一族 福良拳 L I D A 73 49 18 5 0 1 1 1
6位 3 千葉大学ミルフィーユ 藤原健斗 K C D B 1 17 28 5 1 0 1 1
7位 3 一橋大学クイズ研究会、清澄 森川文彦 J D E B 1 33 18 7 1 0 1 1
8位 3 シンサクール蒲田 井上仁 K K F A 49 65 28 7 0 1 1 1
9位 3 TQC/清澄/QS部/木曜会 jso E A C B 1 29 28 9 1 0 1 1
10位 3 ラボ出張所 ヤマ C B E A 37 37 28 9 1 0 1 1
11位 3 開成学園クイズ研究部 大重文鎮 J B C A 25 33 18 11 1 0 1 1
12位 3 TEQ/HQS/プリズム 木映紀 E B 25 29 23 11 1 0 1 1
13位 2 信州クイズサ^クル なまじゃけ C A F A 25 17 13 13 1 0 1 0
14位 2 紺碧/BETA 佐藤拓也 F H C B 49 57 13 13 0 1 1 0
15位 2 東北大学/フェニックス 奥山智朗 C D A A 13 1 12 15 1 1 0 0
16位 2 OZ masara K A F B 25 45 23 15 1 0 1 0
17位 2 KQK/Q工舎プリズム 五十嵐渉 E B B A 13 41 13 17 1 0 1 0
18位 2 クイズサークルOZ 長谷太樹 L J B B 85 57 23 17 0 1 1 0
19位 2 てきちょく 小林秀行 I A A A 1 9 8 19 1 1 0 0
20位 2 川越東クイ研/とりにく一族 上山航生 C C D B 1 25 13 19 1 0 1 0
21位 2 KQK/プリズム 岡本憲典 F C E A 37 45 13 21 1 0 1 0
22位 2 桐朋中高クイズ研究会 山根智喜 J G F B 121 65 18 21 0 1 1 0
23位 2 越谷クイズ愛好会 福西省平 B B A B 25 1 7 23 1 1 0 0
24位 2 TKQC/とりにく一族 I ask. K H C A 109 49 23 23 0 1 1 0
25位 2 クイズサークルOZ 鳥越勇希 D C A A 13 9 9 25 1 1 0 0
26位 2 ラボ出張所 堀江重成 L D A B 25 5 11 25 1 1 0 0
27位 2 シンサクール蒲田 えたん B C A A 37 1 5 27 1 1 0 0
28位 2 東北クイズ愛好会フェニックス 松田智潮 F B A B 25 9 6 27 1 1 0 0
29位 2 千葉大学ミルフィーユ、プリズム アイバーソン E D A B 37 9 10 29 1 1 0 0
30位 2 KQS 宮崎裕太 G D D A 13 13 23 29 1 0 1 0
31位 2 とりにく一族 耶悉茗草 C L B B 61 57 18 31 0 1 1 0
32位 2 TQC 宮脇大輔 I C B A 25 33 28 31 1 0 1 0
33位 2 KQK 川下咲太郎 L B F F 1 17 33 33 1 0 0 1
34位 2 紺碧 岩渕圭一郎 F D B G 1 21 33 33 1 0 0 1
35位 2 シンサクール蒲田 がうんたっち L C C D 13 21 38 33 1 0 0 1
36位 2 早稲田大学紺碧/プリズム 蒔田るみ J C F C 37 37 43 33 1 0 0 1
37位 2 首都大学東京クイズ研究会 塚田瑛裕 D B F E 1 45 58 33 1 0 0 1
38位 2 KQK/てきちょく 鳴海雄介 G B E F 37 25 38 38 1 0 0 1
39位 2 クイズ部 吉川崇之 D I F D 73 57 48 38 0 1 0 1
40位 2 TQC/答 荻田直道 J A C E 13 13 68 38 1 0 0 1
41位 2 ラボ出張所 くま H F E G 49 49 68 38 0 1 0 1
42位 2 開成中学校 植田遥大 I I G C 97 97 73 38 0 0 1 1
43位 2 東京大学クイズ研究会 水上颯 B A D D 13 33 33 43 1 0 0 1
44位 2 とりにく一族/フェニックス kylestar A D D E 37 45 38 43 1 0 0 1
45位 2 TEQ/HQS 高野大地 K B D G 37 29 48 43 1 0 0 1
46位 2 イージオス/おひたし 野崎嵩介 B J H C 61 97 79 43 0 0 1 1
47位 2 TEQ 笹島れそ人 A F H F 61 89 85 43 0 0 1 1
48位 2 中大OZ 宮崎健太 H A F G 37 25 38 48 1 0 0 1
49位 2 ミルフィーユ/Q工舎プリズム 平山猛 G E D C 85 65 58 48 0 1 0 1
50位 2 明大イージオス/おひたし/EV 三浦翔路 C G B E 97 49 63 48 0 1 0 1
51位 2 ラボ出張所 かーねる J E J F 97 121 73 48 0 0 1 1
52位 2 首都大学東京クイズ研究会 天目岳志 F K G D 85 89 79 48 0 0 1 1
1 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
0 1 0 0
0 1 0 0
1 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
0 1 0 0
0 1 0 0
0 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
0 1 0 0
1 0 0 0
0 1 0 0
1 0 0 0
0 0 1 0
0 1 0 0
0 1 0 0
0 1 0 0
0 1 0 0
0 0 1 0
0 1 0 0
1 0 0 0
0 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
1 0 0 0
0 1 0 0
1 0 0 0
0 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
1 0 0 0
0 1 0 0
0 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
1 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
0 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
0 0 0 1
0 0 0 1
0 0 0 1
0 0 0 1
0 0 0 1
0 0 0 1
0 0 0 1
0 0 0 1
0 0 0 1
0 0 0 1
0 0 0 1
0 0 0 1